Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pzr Bp Scp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pzr Bp Scp
Proj.No.74/2024 Karuvara Kunnu 2 0 Colony
Road Retarring Vallathol Nagar Gp General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596111_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-01/PZR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1105 |
| EMD | 12533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pzr bp -scp althara
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bp -scp althara kallamkad road construction- pazhayanoor gp pr.no 172/2024general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- pzr bp-kallangad
Annual plan-2023-24- pzr bp-kallangad thodu ariku samrakshanam kondazhy gp-kallangad thodu ariku samrakshanam pr.no 150/2024- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pzr bp scp - proj no 74-2024- karuvara kunnu
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bp scp - proj no 74-2024- karuvara kunnu colony road retarring-vallathol nagar gp-general civil work -retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pzr bp parakkal
Annual plan-2023-2024 pzr bp parakkal thevar kulam renovation at pzhayanoor gp-pr.no26/2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pzr providing
Annual plan-2023-24 pzr bp providing irigation fesility for kettilapadam padashekaram kondazhy gp.-pr.no49/2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 pzr bp drainage karathupadi
Annual plan-2025-26 pzr bp drainage&#x0d construction to karathupadi&#x0d killimangalam padashekharam&#x0d at panjal gramapanchayat in&#x0d pazhayannur block pro no. 69/26-pro&#x0d no. 69/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type