Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sheet Fire Retardent Plywood 8 X4 X1 By4,Sheet Fire Retardent Plywood 8 X4 X1 By2,Sheet Fire Retardent Pl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6069715 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Sheet fire retardent plywood 8x4x1by4,sheet fire retardent plywood 8x4x1by2,sheet fire retardent pl
Read more
12 mm thick densified fire retardent plywood and fire retardent high densified chequered plywood and commercial plywood non decorative
12 mm thick densified fire retardent plywood and fire retardent high densified chequered plywood and commercial plywood non decorative
Read moreSheet fire retardent plywood 8'x4'x1/2" (n0181-9240019),plywood marine 7ply grade iii 2.44mx1.22mx1
Read more
Sheet fire retardent plywood 8'x4'x1/2" (n0181-9240019),plywood marine 7ply grade iii 2.44mx1.22mx1
Read more
N0100-p002165 fire retardent plywood size 8'x4'x1/4",n0100-p002167 fire retardent plywood 8'x4'x3/4
Read more
N0100-p002165 fire retardent plywood size 8'x4'x1/4",n0100-p002167 fire retardent plywood 8'x4'x3/4
Read more
12 mm thick densified fire retardent plywood size-2000x650x12mm thick
12 mm thick densified fire retardent plywood size-2000x650x12mm thick
Read moreof your Industry type