Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Back Up Ring,O Ring (Red)
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5264702
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 08, 2024 14:46
End Date
Expired 19/08/2024

Expired 749 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ROYAL COMPOSITES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ROYAL COMPOSITES PVT LTD Model : BRT Title : BACKUP 18-08-2024 18:21:48 MSE Evaluated
2 SUJAN INDUSTRIES Make : SUJAN INDUSTRIES Model : 0700103050 BACKUP RING Title : 0700103050 BACKUP RING 17-08-2024 12:13:37 N/A Evaluated