Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ostool Mfg & Supply Of" Towing Arm For Tractor With Adaptor" , Htt/Ge/23/45 & 46/1.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5270418 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 15:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAGNYA Q&PRO LLP | Make : AAGNYA Model : AA-HNK-TA-001 Title : Mfg & Supply of" Towing arm for tractor with adaptor" , HTT/GE/23/45 & 46/1. | 17-08-2024 10:50:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARROW ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AEIPL Model : AEIPL Title : OSTOOL- Mfg & Supply of" Towing arm for tractor with adaptor" , HTT/GE/23/45 & 46/1. | 30-08-2024 12:47:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FIBRE POLY GLASS | Make : fibre poly glasws Model : FPG Title : JIGS AND STANDS FOR AIERO DYNAMIC | 19-08-2024 15:34:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MEHETRE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : OSTOOL- Mfg & Supply Of" Towing Arm For Tractor Title : OSTOOL- Mfg & Supply of" Towing arm for tractor with adaptor" , HTT/GE/23/45 & 46/1. | 26-08-2024 12:09:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Omega Engineers and Manufacturers | Make : Omega Engineers And Manufacturers Model : OSTOOL- Mfg & Supply of Towing arm for tractor wit Title : OSTOOL- Mfg & Supply of Towing arm for tractor with adaptor, HTT-GE-23-45 & 46-1 | 30-08-2024 16:56:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SOFTEC SERVICES | Make : SOFTEC Model : OSTOOL- Mfg & Supply Of" Towing Arm For Tractor Wi Title : OSTOOL- Mfg & Supply of" Towing arm for tractor with adaptor" , HTT/GE/23/45 & 46/1. | 29-08-2024 19:03:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | VAIBHAV ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NA Model : 11F-07-LGR3-012-A Title : OSTOOL- Mfg & Supply of" Towing arm for tractor with adaptor" , HTT/GE/23/45 & 46/1. | 30-08-2024 09:19:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type