Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Decorative Concrete Bench Inside Raidighi Ecotourism Park At Mouza Raidighi Abad Under Mathurapur Ii Development Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Decorative Concrete Bench Inside Raidighi Ecotourism Park At Mouza Raidighi Abad Under Mathurapur Ii Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_667206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/MPUR-II PS/23/E.O./ MPLADS/NIT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 26778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIGHIR PAAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1447852 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rest shed near mayrapara purnendu sikdar house at mouza-raidighi abad under mathurapur -ii dev. block
Construction of rest shed near mayrapara purnendu sikdar house at mouza-raidighi abad under mathurapur -ii dev. block
Read moreInstallation of street light at kachari more, mouza- radighi aba, under raidighi gp, mathurapur-ll block.
Installation of street light at kachari more, mouza- radighi aba, under raidighi gp, mathurapur-ll block.
Read moreConstruction of a ecotourism park by the side of river at village shibnagar plot 439 ,mouza shibnagar
Construction of a ecotourism park by the side of river at village shibnagar plot 439 ,mouza shibnagar
Read moreConstruction of community hall near house of saifuddin molla at bhagabanpur mouza under abad bhagabanpur gram panchayat, mathurapur-i block south 24 parganas
Construction of community hall near house of saifuddin molla at bhagabanpur mouza under abad bhagabanpur gram panchayat, mathurapur-i block south 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of whr at abad bhagabanpur whr district s 24 pgs block mathurapur i mouza abad bhagabanpur jl 93 plot 1020 under the ee ai kol ai divn under core sector programme
Construction of whr at abad bhagabanpur whr district s 24 pgs block mathurapur i mouza abad bhagabanpur jl 93 plot 1020 under the ee ai kol ai divn under core sector programme
Read moreDisplay of decorative plants inside the mela ground at central park for 48th international kolkata book fair2025
Display of decorative plants inside the mela ground at central park for 48th international kolkata book fair2025
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from main road to tarani paramaniks house at abad kuliadanga ,mouza abad kuliadanga ,sansad no xviii-20 under makhalgachha gram panchayat hasnabad block,north 24 parganas. activity code 114015706
Construction of cement concrete road from main road to tarani paramaniks house at abad kuliadanga ,mouza abad kuliadanga ,sansad no xviii-20 under makhalgachha gram panchayat hasnabad block,north 24 parganas. activity code 114015706
Read moreSupplying, fixing, installation of decorative light posts with fittings inside the childrens park area at right end of satiguda dam.
Supplying, fixing, installation of lights.
Read moreSupplying, fixing, installation of decorative light posts with fittings inside the childrens park area at right end of satiguda dam.
Installation of lights
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with bench from kayani high road to panchayat office sansad-2 mouza-panpur
Construction of concrete road with bench from kayani high road to panchayat office sansad-2 mouza-panpur
Read moreof your Industry type