Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Duplex Pressure Gauge Complete 4 Inches Dia (Mr & Fp), Range 0 14 Kg/Cm Sq. As Per Rdso Drawing No. Skdp 3512 Alt.3 Or Latest Along With Led Arrangement As Per Rdso Drawing No. Skdp 3518 Alt 2 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106449069 |
|
Reference Number |
25242225 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106449069/viewNitPdf_4693288.pdf |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 17:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge complete 4 inches dia (mr & fp), range 0-14 kg/cm sq. as per rdso drawing no. skdp-3512 alt.3 or latest along with led arrangement as per rdso drawing no. skdp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge 100mm (mr & fp) rdso drg no skdp 3512 alt-3 and with l.e.d arrangement to rdso drg no skdp-3518 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge 100mm (mr & fp) to rdso drg. no. skdp 3512 alt-3 and with l.e.d arrangement to rdso drg. no. skdp-3518 alt-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 duplex pressure gauge marked with bc-1 and bc-2 as per rdso drawing no. skdp 3513, alt-4, or latest along with led arrangement conforming to rdso drawing no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir flow indicator (led illuminated) gauge. specification :- rdso drg no-skdp 3510 alt.3 or latest & skdp- 3518 alt.2 or latest rdso spec. no. mp-1412/88
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex pressure gauge for mr-fp self illuminated led type to rdso drg. no. skdp-3512 alt-3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4 inch duplex pressure gauge for mr-fp self illuminated led type to rdso drg. no. skdp-3512 alt-3 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge of size 4 inches as per rdso drg no.skdp-3509 alt-3 or latest, along with led arrangement as per rdso drg no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDuplex pressure gauge of size 4 inches as per rdso drg no.skdp-3509 alt-3 or latest, along with led arrangement as per rdso drg no. sk.dp-3518 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type