Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Infrastructure Facilities In Shri Balaji Dham, Moh. Kanchan Bazar.
|
| Description |
Work Of Infrastructure Facilities In Shri Balaji Dham, Moh. Kanchan Bazar.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_910118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/NPP/Dhanaura/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 23395 |
| EMD | 19.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Palika parishad Dhanaura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1570853 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreWork of installing new high mast light in shri chitrakut balaji dham temple in nagar parishad fatehpur area
Work of installing new high mast light in shri chitrakoot balaji dham temple in nagar parishad fatehpur area
Read moreOverall infrastructure work in shri kedarnath dham (external water supply and plumbing work) under ongc project.
Overall infrastructure work in shri kedarnath dham (external water supply and plumbing work) under ongc project.
Read moreDevelopment work of infrastructure facilities in shri hanuman temple located in nagar panchayat bhanpur
Development work of infrastructure facilities in shri hanuman temple located in ukda nagar panchayat bhanpur
Read moreOverall infrastructure work in shri kedarnath dham external water supply and sewarage line work under rec project
Overall infrastructure work in shri kedarnath dham external water supply and sewarage line work under rec project
Read moreWork of development of infrastructure facilities in shri chamunda temple situated in nagar palika parishad, gajraula district-amroha.
Work of development of infrastructure facilities in shri chamunda temple situated in nagar palika parishad, gajraula district-amroha.
Read moreRoad construction work in kalyan vihar, balaji dham pratham, balaji vihar-17, suraj nagar and nearby colonies in ward no. 44
Road construction work in kalyan vihar, balaji dham pratham, balaji vihar-17, suraj nagar and nearby colonies in ward no. 44
Read moreof your Industry type