Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Const Wake Pundliknagar Road Vr 26 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Malegaon
Description
Const Wake Pundliknagar Road Vr 26 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Malegaon
Organisation RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_NASHI_972210_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 64000
Tender Value -
Place malegaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1697313

Start Date January 01, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 08/01/2024

Expired 971 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.