Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sleeve,Ring Piston,Piston Assy,Volt Meter,Amp Meter,Head Assy With Valve Set With Guide
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4617802 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-02-2024 15:39:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 20-02-2024 15:23:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 20-02-2024 15:35:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bothra Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLEEVE,RING PISTON,PISTON ASSY,VOLT METER,AMP METER,HEAD ASSY WITH VALVE SET WITH GUIDE | 72398.48 | L1 |
| 2 | MAANVIK TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLEEVE,RING PISTON,PISTON ASSY,VOLT METER,AMP METER,HEAD ASSY WITH VALVE SET WITH GUIDE | 74932.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SLEEVE,RING PISTON,PISTON ASSY,VOLT METER,AMP METER,HEAD ASSY WITH VALVE SET WITH GUIDE | 77628.00 | L3 |