Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Getting New Boring Done In Rajguru Balodyan Park Located In Ward No. 126
|
| Description |
Work Of Getting New Boring Done In Rajguru Balodyan Park Located In Ward No. 126
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLB_454556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33 DEPUTY COMMISSIONER GARDEN GREATER |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 15680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=815895 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreWork of getting new boring done in mahaveer nagar ii park located in ward no. 87 of sanganer zone
Work of getting new boring done in mahaveer nagar ii park located in ward no. 87 of sanganer zone
Read moreWork of getting new boring done in doordarshan colony park and surya vihar colony park located in ward no. 107 of jagatpura zone
Work of getting new boring done in doordarshan colony park and surya vihar colony park located in ward no. 107 of jagatpura zone
Read moreThe work of getting new boring done in cheteshwar mahadev temple park of ward no. 17 located in municipal corporation jaipur heritage area
The work of getting new boring done in cheteshwar mahadev temple park of ward no. 17 located in municipal corporation jaipur heritage area
Read moreWork of getting new boring done in various parks of municipal corporation greater jaipur area
Work of getting new boring done in various parks of municipal corporation greater jaipur area
Read moreUnder the swachhta survey 2024 the work of getting civil work done in west to wonder park located in mansarover zone
Under the swachhta survey 2024 the work of getting civil work done in west to wonder park located in mansarover zone
Read moreBoring work in bhagat singh park located in ward no.92
Boring work in bhagat singh park located in ward no.92
Read moreRegarding getting necessary work done in municipal corporation greater area
Regarding getting necessary work done in municipal corporation greater area
Read moreBoring construction work in oxygen park sector 06 located in ward no. 08.
Boring construction work in oxygen park sector 06 located in ward no. 08.
Read moreWork of new boring in oxygen park located in ward no. 08 sector 06 and ward no. 133 vasundhara colony
Work of new boring in oxygen park located in ward no. 08 sector 06 and ward no. 133 vasundhara colony
Read moreof your Industry type