Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Faijuddin Sk House To Idgaha Maidan At Surkhali Village Under Sadal Gp.Aap No 97/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Faijuddin Sk House To Idgaha Maidan At Surkhali Village Under Sadal Gp.Aap No 97/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
554/SGP/2023/15TH.F.C. |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SADAL GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from sundarlal sk house to golam sk house at surkhali village under sadal gp. aap no-19/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from sundarlal sk house to golam sk house at surkhali village under sadal gp. aap no-19/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sundarlal sk house to golam sk house at surkhali village under sadal gp. aap no-19/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from sundarlal sk house to golam sk house at surkhali village under sadal gp. aap no-19/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sajaddin sk house to asgar sk house at sadal village under sadal gp. aap no-09/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from sajaddin sk house to asgar sk house at sadal village under sadal gp. aap no-09/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from satrul sk house to mitarul sk house under surkhali dakshinpara under sadal gp under khargram panchayat samiti
Construction of cc road from satrul sk house to mitarul sk house under surkhali dakshinpara under sadal gp under khargram panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ati sk house to delar sk house at jahangirpur village under sadal gp. aap no-55/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from ati sk house to delar sk house at jahangirpur village under sadal gp. aap no-55/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mana sk house to ajad sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-53/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from mana sk house to ajad sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gp. aap no-53/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from haidar sk house to haru sk house at rahigram village under sadal gp. aap no-11/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from haidar sk house to haru sk house at rahigram village under sadal gp. aap no-11/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from tejarul sk house to mahabbat sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gram panchayaqt (sap no-28/2023-24).
Construction of cement concrete road from tejarul sk house to mahabbat sk house at sankarpur village under sadal gram panchayaqt (sap no-28/2023-24).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with hume pipe at sadal madhyam para nadir ghat at sadal village under sadal gp. aap no-108/2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road with hume pipe at sadal madhyam para nadir ghat at sadal village under sadal gp. aap no-108/2023-24
Read moreInstaliation of submersable water pump with over headed tank near abul sk house at surkhali village village under sadal gram panchayat. (aap no-158/2024-25).
Instaliation of submersable water pump with over headed tank near abul sk house at surkhali village village under sadal gram panchayat. (aap no-158/2024-25).
Read moreof your Industry type