Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epc For Design,Engineering,Sitc Of Four 33 400 Kv Pss, 400 Kv Trans Line With Site Survey,Land Dressing,Roads, Fencing, Gates, Water Infrastructure System, Green Belts,All Civil, Misc. Works For Rvun 2000 Mw Solar Park At Tehsil Pugal, Bikaner, Raj.
|
| Description |
Epc For Design,Engineering,Sitc Of Four 33 400 Kv Pss, 400 Kv Trans Line With Site Survey,Land Dressing,Roads, Fencing, Gates, Water Infrastructure System, Green Belts,All Civil, Misc. Works For Rvun 2000 Mw Solar Park At Tehsil Pugal, Bikaner, Raj.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RRVUN_376487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-14/2023-24/RVUN/TD |
| Tender Fee | 5.9 Lakh |
| EMD | 17 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 400/33 kv pss-i and pss-ii at ramsar chota , pugal (bikaner) on turnkey basis
Construction of elect. and trans. system of 3x250 mva, 33/400 kv pooling sub station at pss-i at tehsil- pugal (distt. bikaner) alongwith 400kv, 1x125 mvar, shunt reactor (bus type) and 3x250 mva, 33/400 kv pss-ii at pugal on turnkey basis
Read moreConstruction of electrical and transmission system of 2x250 mva, 33/400 kv pooling sub station at pss-iii at tehsil- pugal (distt. bikaner) and 2x250 mva, 33/400 kv pooling sub station at pss-iv at tehsil- pugal (distt. bikaner) on turnkey
Construction of electrical and transmission system of 2x250 mva, 33/400 kv pooling sub station at pss-iii at tehsil- pugal (distt. bikaner) and 2x250 mva, 33/400 kv pooling sub station at pss-iv at tehsil- pugal (distt. bikaner) on turnkey
Read moreConstruction of various transmission elements (02 no. 400 kv twin moose transmission lines) (approx. 31 km.) for 2x33/400 kv pss-iii and pss-iv (phase-ii of 2000mw solar park) at bikaner under deposit work of rvun on turnkey basis under bn-9018002432
Construction of various transmission elements (02 no. 400 kv twin moose transmission lines) (approx. 31 km.) for 2x33/400 kv pss-iii and pss-iv (phase-ii of 2000mw solar park) at bikaner under deposit work of rvun on turnkey basis under bn-9018002432
Read moreProcurement of 579.74mwp solar pv modules for 810mw spp in rvun solar park at pugal, bikaner, raj.
Procurement of 579.74mwp solar pv modules for 810mw spp in rvun solar park at pugal, bikaner, raj.
Read moreUprating of existing (a) 220 kv s/c bap - barsingsar ltps (b) 220 kv s/c barsingsar - bikaner (c) 220 kv s/c tinwari - jodhpur ckt i (400 kv) (d) 220 kv s/c tinwari - jodhpur ckt ii (400 kv) (e) 132 kv s/c pugal road - bikaner (220 kv) (f) 132 kv s/c
Uprating of existing (a) 220 kv s/c bap - barsingsar ltps (b) 220 kv s/c barsingsar - bikaner (c) 220 kv s/c tinwari - jodhpur ckt i (400 kv) (d) 220 kv s/c tinwari - jodhpur ckt ii (400 kv) (e) 132 kv s/c pugal road - bikaner (220 kv) (f) 132 kv s/c
Read moreConstruction of tubewell at 400 kv gss bikaner
Construction of tubewell at 400 kv gss bikaner
Read moreReplacement/uprating of existing equipments at 400 kv gss bhadla and 400 kv gss bikaner associated with 400 kv d/c bhadla-bikaner transmission line bays on turnkey basis under bn-9018002505
Replacement/uprating of existing equipments at 400 kv gss bhadla and 400 kv gss bikaner associated with 400 kv d/c bhadla-bikaner transmission line bays on turnkey basis under bn-9018002505
Read moreConstruction of various transmission elements (02 no. 400 kv d/c twin moose transmission lines (approx. 69 km.) for 2x33/400 kv pooling sub stations pss-i and pss-ii on turnkey basis under bn-9018002423
Construction of various transmission elements (02 no. 400 kv d/c twin moose transmission lines (approx. 69 km.) for 2x33/400 kv pooling sub stations pss-i and pss-ii on turnkey basis under bn-9018002423
Read moreof your Industry type