Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinewave Inverter 10 Kva 110 V Dc
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106807257 |
|
Reference Number |
78246275C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 83540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106807257/viewNitPdf_5091398.pdf |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSinewave inverter 10 kva 110 v dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSinewave inverter 10 kva 110 v dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSinewave inverter 10 kva 110 v dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSinewave inverter 10 kva 110 v dc / 230
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSinewave inverter 10 kva 110 v dc / 230
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSinewave inverter 10 kva 110 v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more7.5 kva, 110 volt dc sinewave inverter .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type