Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Sumanta Biswas To Ho Prakash Biswas At Dubli Purba 1st Saap 09/2025 26 (Un Tied)
Description
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Ho Sumanta Biswas To Ho Prakash Biswas At Dubli Purba 1st Saap 09/2025 26 (Un Tied)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_988541_1
Reference
Number
15(e)/MGP/15th. CFC/2025- 26
Tender Fee 750
EMD 2500
Tender Value -
Place Dubli purba
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2414913

Start Date January 14, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2026

Expired 223 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.