Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Cel 1 Cards With 4 Port 10/100 Mbps Ethernet 🌐 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Cel 1 Cards Featuring 4 Port 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Ports. 🖥️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With The Tender's Requirements. Keywords: Cel 1 Cards, Ethernet Ports, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Networking Equipment, Bhubaneswar| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Creep Devices.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106345815 |
|
Reference Number |
81245484 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106501376/viewNitPdf_4748248.pdf |
| Start Date | October 20, 2024 16:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreSupply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreSupply of anti snake venom polyvalent lyophilize powder for infusion nz 1x1 vial-10ml to kims koppal.
Supply of anti snake venom polyvalent lyophilize powder for infusion nz 1x1 vial-10ml to kims koppal.
Read moreThe supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
The supply, installation and commissioning of automatic rescue devices ard units and anual maintenance contract for the otis lifts of mandya institute of medical sciences, mandya
Read moreSupply & installation of anti climbing device (acd) in the 132kv ramnagar- valmikinagar- surajpura (nepal) transmission line under td/bettiah of transmission circle, motihari.
Supply & installation of anti climbing device (acd) in the 132kv ramnagar- valmikinagar- surajpura (nepal) transmission line under td/bettiah of transmission circle, motihari.
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreAnti creep devices for 6400mm curved swi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti creep devices for 6400 mm curved switches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type