Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Chain Link Mesh Fencing To Hmda Land In Sy.No. 20 28 Of Miyapur (V), Serilingampally (M), Ranga Reddy Dist
|
| Description |
Providing Chain Link Mesh Fencing To Hmda Land In Sy No. 20 28 Of Miyapur (V), Serilingampally(m), Ranga Reddy Dist
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 531842 |
|
Reference Number |
HMDA/DEV/CE/05/03/2024-25, Date: 16-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5449 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing fencing to hmda land sy.no. 100 101 with an extent of ac.445-34 gts at miyapur (v), serilingampally (m), rangareddy dist
Providing fencing to hmda land in sy. no. 100 101 with an extent of ac. 445-34 gts at miyapur (v), serilingampally(m), ranga reddy dist
Read moreConstruction of working womens hostel at nanakramguda, serilingampally in ranga reddy district.
Construction of working womens hostel at nanakramguda, serilingampally in ranga reddy district
Read moreConstruction of working womens hostel at madhapur, serilingampally in ranga reddy district.
Construction of working womens hostel at madhapur, serilingampally in ranga reddy district.
Read moreProvide chain link mesh in tuda land in sy.no: 77/1b at renigunta road in tirupati rural mandal
Provide chain link mesh in tuda land in sy.no: 77/1b at renigunta road in tirupati rural mandal
Read moreSupply and fabrication of m.s works for petawatt facility in tifr,survey no. 36/p, gopanpally (village), serilingampally (mandal), ranga reddy dist., hyderabad-500046.
Supply and fabrication of m.s works for petawatt facility in tifr,survey no. 36/p, gopanpally (village), serilingampally (mandal), ranga reddy dist., hyderabad-500046.
Read moreEngg-ghmc- di of drainage from ch: 330m to 720m i.e 390m to erla cheruvu, madinaguda (v), serilingampally (m) ranga reddy district (recah ii)
Engg- ghmc- di of drianage from ch: 330m to 720m i.e 390m to erla cheruvu, madinaguda (v), serilingampally (m), ranga reddy district (reach ii)
Read moreSupply and installation of canteen furniture at service building-1 at tifr survey no 36/p, gopanpally village, serilingampally mandal, ranga reddy district, hyderabad
Supply and installation of canteen furniture at service building-1 at tifr survey no 36/p, gopanpally village, serilingampally mandal, ranga reddy district, hyderabad
Read moreProviding chain link fencing to hmda land of ext. ac 342-39 gts in sy.no. 63/2 to 63/25 at boduppal (v), medipally (m), medchal-malkajgiri dist
Providing chain link fencing to hmda land of ext. ac 342-39 gts in sy.no. 63/2 to 63/25 at boduppal (v), medipally(m), medchal-malkajgiri dist
Read moreProviding chain link fencing to hmda land of ext. ac 342-39 gts in sy.no. 63/2 to 63/25 at boduppal (v), medipally (m), medchal-malkajgiri dist
Providing chain link fencing to hmda land of ext. ac 342-39 gts in sy.no. 63/2 to 63/25 at boduppal (v), medipally(m), medchal-malkajgiri dist
Read moreUrinals and protect open land with chain link mesh
Dismantling the existing dilapidated open urinals at 31 bus and protect open land with providing chain link mesh nr secunderabad railway station, under 150-mondamarket corporation division begumpet circle -30, secundrabad zone,ghmc.
Read moreof your Industry type