Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kyocera Tk1178 Original Toner For M2040dn
Description
Organisation Excise and Taxation Department Jammu and Kashmir |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4512879
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 20, 2024 17:49
End Date
Expired 30/01/2024

Expired 950 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Ahmad Hussain
Department: Excise And Taxation Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS Make : TONER CARTRIDGE Model : TONER CARTRIDGE Title : TONER CARTRIDGE 30-01-2024 11:14:28 N/A Disqualified
2 J K ENTERPRISES Make : JK Model : TK1178 Title : TK1178 22-01-2024 13:03:30 MII Qualified
3 K9 ENTERPRISES Make : Kyocera Model : Kyocera TK1178 Title : Kyocera TK1178 original toner for m2040dn 23-01-2024 22:10:01 MII Disqualified
4 KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT Make : KGM Model : TK1178 Title : TK1178 22-01-2024 12:31:41 MII Qualified
5 M S Corporation Make : Kyocera Model : Kyocera TK1178 Original Toner For M2040dn Title : Kyocera TK1178 Original Toner For M2040dn 24-01-2024 12:29:30 MSE Disqualified
6 R & G ENTERPRISES Make : RG Model : TK1178 Title : TK1178 22-01-2024 12:28:32 MII Qualified