Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tata Sky Recharges Id 1479530857,Tata Sky Recharges Id 1350314850,Tata Sky Recharges Id 1379632555,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5053576 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 00:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S S SPARK ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2024 07:49:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SOFTEL INFOSYS | - | 15-07-2024 08:01:19 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | PRATHAM TRADERS | - | 15-07-2024 08:25:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | YASH RETAIL AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-06-2024 19:07:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YASH RETAIL AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Tata Sky Recharges ID 1479530857,Tata Sky Recharges ID 1350314850,Tata Sky Recharges ID 1379632555, | 60954.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S S SPARK ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Tata Sky Recharges ID 1479530857,Tata Sky Recharges ID 1350314850,Tata Sky Recharges ID 1379632555, | 74874.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRATHAM TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Tata Sky Recharges ID 1479530857,Tata Sky Recharges ID 1350314850,Tata Sky Recharges ID 1379632555, | 79260.00 | L3 |