Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 436/23 24, Ward 26 Construction Of Drain At Mannoppilly Colony Byelane
|
| Description |
So 436/23 24, Ward 26 Construction Of Drain At Mannoppilly Colony&Amp#X0d
Byelane
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so436/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995501 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Construction of rcc drain and c c road at ward no 01 powrakarmika colony under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDrain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreWard 26- so 50/23-24, masjid mannoppilly road culvert construction drain maintenance
Ward 26- so 50/23-24, masjid mannoppilly road culvert&#x0d construction drain maintenance
Read moreSo 431/23-24, ward 22-masjid byelane road tile laying
So 431/23-24, ward 22-masjid byelane road tile laying
Read moreward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Ward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Read moreWard 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Ward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Read moreSo 435/23-24, ward 22, scp-rennovation of pipe line punnakkatumoola byelane road
So 435/23-24, ward 22, scp-rennovation of pipe line punnakkatumoola&#x0d byelane road
Read moreKmc/grbu/so-26/23-24
Repairing, refilling and installation of abc powder type fire extinguishers of five nos. drainage pumping station under grbu.
Read moreof your Industry type