Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tube Light,Led Tube Light,Electric Tape,Led Bulb,Three Pin Top,Teen Pin T Op,Condencer,Switch So
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Judiciary | Ministry of Law and Justice |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4660361 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 00:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Ayushi Enterprises
224740
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ayushi Enterprises | - | 28-02-2024 12:28:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | GLOBE STATIONERS | - | 26-02-2024 11:13:16 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | GREAT INDIA ALUMINUM & INTERIOR | - | 22-02-2024 14:15:17 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | JM ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 18:50:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | PROMISING TRAVEL AND MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-02-2024 18:27:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ayushi Enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : Led tube light,LED Tube Light,Electric Tape,LED Bulb,Three Pin TOP,Teen pin tOP,Condencer,Switch so | 224740.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Led tube light,LED Tube Light,Electric Tape,LED Bulb,Three Pin TOP,Teen pin tOP,Condencer,Switch so | 241200.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Led tube light | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 29500.000 |
| LED Tube Light | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 15500.000 |
| Electric Tape | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 600.000 |
| LED Bulb | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 24000.000 |
| Three Pin TOP | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| Teen pin tOP | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 2500.000 |
| Condencer | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 5000.000 |
| Switch soket board | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 8100.000 |
| Socket Coral | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| Bulb Holder Hanging | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 2850.000 |
| Socket Coral | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 3100.000 |
| Switch Coral | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 840.000 |
| Electric Extention Board | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 85000.000 |
| Switch Coral | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 2900.000 |
| Switch Bell | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 1650.000 |
| Condencer | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 3800.000 |
| Water Pump | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 12500.000 |
| MCB | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 4500.000 |
| Plass | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 700.000 |
| Line Tester | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 240.000 |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreLed tube light,three pin top,socket coral,switch coral,bulb holder,mcb,wire,tree pin top,socket cor
Read more
Led tubelight,led plain bulb,led mirror washroom,three pin top multiply,three pin top,duracell aa,t
Read more
Led bulb,led bulb,led fitting,led tube light,led tube light,led tube light,led tube light,led tube
Read more
10 watt led tube light,20 watt led tube light,9 watt led bulb pin type,3 watt led bulb pin type,100
Read more
10 watt led tube light,20 watt led tube light,9 watt led bulb pin type,3 watt led bulb pin type,100
Read more
Led tube light 20 watts,led bulb 12 watts,6a, 3 pin top,16 a, 3 pin top,6a, 5 pin modular socket,6a
Read more
Holder cfl or led bulb anchor,led bulb,led tube light with frame,3 pin plug top,pvc copper wire,pvc
Read more
of your Industry type