Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Both Rear Brake Group Of 10 Nos. 100 T Dumpers And Water Sprinklers On As And When Required Basis Of Khadia Project Within A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Both Rear Brake Group Of 10 Nos. 100 T Dumpers And Water Sprinklers On As And When Required Basis Of Khadia Project Within A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_331539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/24-25/1113 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343685 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of both rear brake group of 10 nos. 100t dumpers and water sprinklers on as and when required basis of khadia project within a period of 365 days.
Repair of both rear brake group of 10 nos. 100t dumpers and water sprinklers on as and when required basis of khadia project within a period of 365 days.
Read moreRepair of both rear brake group of 10 nos. 100t dumpers and water sprinklers on as and when required basis of khadia project within a period of 365 days.
Repair of both rear brake group of 10 nos. 100t dumpers and water sprinklers on as and when required basis of khadia project within a period of 365 days.
Read moreOffloading of repair of both rear brake group of 10 nos. 100t dumpers and water sprinklers of khadia project on as and when required basis for a period of 365 days.
Offloading of repair of both rear brake group of 10 nos. 100t dumpers and water sprinklers of khadia project on as and when required basis for a period of 365 days.
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 10 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 12 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 2 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 10 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 12 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 2 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreOutsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Outsourcing of repair and maintenance of 07 nos. cat777e 100t dumpers, 09 nos. cat777d 100t dumpers and 02 nos. cat777d converted water tankers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of red dot make cabin air conditioner of beml make 02 nos. bh100 100t dumpers and 04 nos. bws70 water sprinklers of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of red dot make cabin air conditioner of beml make 02 nos. bh100 100t dumpers and 04 nos. bws70 water sprinklers of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreOffloading of repair of both rear brake groups of 05 nos. caterpillar makes 100t dumpers on an as and when required basis.
Offloading of repair of both rear brake groups of 05 nos. caterpillar makes 100t dumpers on an as and when required basis.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of red dot make cabin air conditioner of beml make 02 nos. bh-100 100t dumpers and 04 nos. bws-70 water sprinklers of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of red dot make cabin air conditioner of beml make 02 nos. bh-100 100t dumpers and 04 nos. bws-70 water sprinklers of khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreOffloading the demounting and mounting work of 10 nos. engines of various model of 100t dumpers and water tankers at khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Offloading the demounting and mounting work of 10 nos. engines of various model of 100t dumpers and water tankers at khadia project for a period of 365 days.
Read moreof your Industry type