Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auto Duplex Printer,Dot Matrix Printer,Barcode Scanner,Barcode Printer,Display Tv,De Humidifier
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4653996 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 01:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FUTURE TECHNOLOGY | - | 27-02-2024 16:55:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Mahadev Enterprises | - | 27-02-2024 17:23:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS | - | 27-02-2024 16:58:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Auto Duplex Printer,Dot Matrix Printer,Barcode Scanner,Barcode Printer,Display TV,De Humidifier | 185500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FUTURE TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Auto Duplex Printer,Dot Matrix Printer,Barcode Scanner,Barcode Printer,Display TV,De Humidifier | 187800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mahadev Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Auto Duplex Printer,Dot Matrix Printer,Barcode Scanner,Barcode Printer,Display TV,De Humidifier | 206400.00 | L3 |