Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan So1589/24 Dpekm/2023 24 Onodimoola Road Maintenance Edathala Grama Panchayath Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET339/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1058495 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-annual plan 1517/dpekm/23-24- vadassery puthuvangal road naveekaranam edathala gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 84--24 onodimoola road retarring - ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eda/24-25-dpekm/ project no. 1709/24-25 - edathala division - pullalikkara kulam renovation third stage -edathala grama panchayat-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan 1509/dpekm/23-24- maintenance of class room and doors of edathala hss-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 1512/dpekm/23-24- completion of ettekkar nilathoppu road in edathala gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan-dpekm/23-24/ s0 208- 208/dpekm/2023-24 construction of class room in kuttamassery higher secondary school building ward 04 keezhmad grama panchayath-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender-annual plan-165/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-kizhakkumbadam lift irrigation expansion-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-165/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kizhakkumbadam lift irrigation&#x0d expansion-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type