Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Permanent Restoration On Utterbehani To Marikhui Road At Rd 0/300 To Rd 0/400 Package No.Jk05 121 Block Purmandal
Description
Permanent Restoration On Utterbehani To Marikhui Road At Rd 0/300 To Rd 0/400 Package No.Jk05 121 Block Purmandal
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_JKRRD_126125_1
Reference
Number
e-NIT No-EE/PMGSY/J/56 of 2023-24 DT.08.07.2023
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 13000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Jammu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date July 10, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.