Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
26 Awg 7 By 34 Lcso Approved Ptfe Insulated Silver Plated Copper Conductor Mutltistrnad Wire,26 Awg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6366759 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 15:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
24 awg 19 slash 0.13 lcso approved ptfe insulated, silver plated copper conductor mutltistrand wire
Read more
Lcso approved 24 awg 24 19 36 single core multistand silver plated copper conductor ptfe insulated
Read more
Lcso approved ptfe insulated multistrand single core silver plated copper conductor wire, colour-re
Read more
Lcso approved ptfe insulated multistrand single core silver plated copper conductor wire, colour-gr
Read more
Supply of 22 awg (19/34) ptfe multi stranded wire with 600v grade and silver plated copper conductor approved to lcso/jss 51034, colour : grey
Supply of 22 awg (19/34) ptfe multi stranded wire with 600v grade and silver plated copper conductor approved to lcso/jss 51034, colour : grey
Read morePtfe/ teflon insulated silver plated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePtfe insulated silver plated copper wire awg 20/19/32-600v, 3 core twisted, silver plated copper br
Read more
of your Industry type