Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
192/Kvl/24 25 Isolation Cage Construction For Stray Dogs
|
| Description |
Gi Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/LSGD/KVL/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1046 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhuvanal Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1121825 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-so-189/24 -isolation cage for stray dogs-kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-so-189/24 -isolation cage for stray dogs-kozhuvanal gp 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-kangazha so-212/24 stray dog attack installation of isolation cage to capture and monitor stray dogs in kangazha g.p
annual plan-kangazha so-212/24 stray dog attack installation of isolation cage to capture and monitor stray dogs in kangazha g.p
Read moreTlp 2023-2024 abc program - construction of stray dogs cage-so190/24(retender)
Tlp 2023-2024 abc program - construction of stray dogs cage-so190/24(retender)
Read moreProject no - 382/2026- abc programme - cage for stray dogs
Abc programme - cage for stray&#x0d dogs
Read moreConstruction of dipensary and cage for stray dogs at s.t.p. compound slaughter house bhiwandi
Construction of dipensary and cage for stray dogs at s.t.p. &#x0d compound slaughter house bhiwandi
Read moreGeneral-maravanthuruth gp 168/24 abc programme construction of isolation cage for vaccinated street dogs-pro no 168/24-general civil work
General-maravanthuruth gp 168/24 abc programme construction of isolation cage for vaccinated street dogs-pro no 168/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type