Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt. Of Darin Moh.Bral At Ward No.7 At Village Mawakarora Pyt Gurah Brahmana East Akhnoor
|
| Description |
Constt. Of Darin Moh.Bral At Ward No.7 At Village Mawakarora Pyt Gurah Brahmana East Akhnoor
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_221155_14 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 198-REWJ of 2023 dated. 12-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer REW jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstt. of lanedrain at ward no.6 at village mawakarorapyt gurah brahmana east akhnoor
Constt. of lanedrain at ward no.6 at village mawakarorapyt gurah brahmana east akhnoor
Read moreConstt. of dchannel at ward no.1 at village gurhabrahmana pyt gurah brahmana east akhnoor
Constt. of dchannel at ward no.1 at village gurhabrahmana pyt gurah brahmana east akhnoor
Read moreConstt of cremation shed at gurah brahmana east west at village gurah brahmana pyt gurah brahmana west block akhnoor distt. jammu under head distt capex ( 2023-24)
Constt of cremation shed at gurah brahmana east west at village gurah brahmana pyt gurah brahmana west block akhnoor distt. jammu under head distt capex ( 2023-24)
Read moreConstt. of lanedrain moh.shakti and others at ward no.9 at village patyaripyt gurah brahmana east akhnoor
Constt. of lanedrain moh.shakti and others at ward no.9 at village patyaripyt gurah brahmana east akhnoor
Read moreRenovation construction of drains at ward no.3 at village patyaripyt gurah brahmana east akhnoor
Renovation construction of drains at ward no.3 at village patyaripyt gurah brahmana east akhnoor
Read moreConstt. of lanedarin at ward no.8 at village mawakarorapytgurah brahmana east akhnoor
Constt. of lanedarin at ward no.8 at village mawakarorapytgurah brahmana east akhnoor
Read moreConstt of lane/drain at ward no. 5 moh. bihal pyt gurah brahmana east block akhnoor under head distt capex (2023-24) pri (pyt level)
Constt of lane/drain at ward no. 5 moh. bihal pyt gurah brahmana east block akhnoor under head distt capex (2023-24) pri (pyt level)
Read moreConstt. of culvert at ward no.4 at village patyari in pyt gurha brahmana east block akhnoor in pyt gurha brahmana east block akhnoor under head distt capex pri for the year 2023-24
Constt. of culvert at ward no.4 at village patyari in pyt gurha brahmana east block akhnoor in pyt gurha brahmana east block akhnoor under head distt capex pri for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstt of lane/drain at ward no. 4 moh. shakti sharma pyt gurah brahmana east block akhnoor under head distt capex (2023-24) pri (pyt level)
Constt of lane/drain at ward no. 4 moh. shakti sharma pyt gurah brahmana east block akhnoor under head distt capex (2023-24) pri (pyt level)
Read moreof your Industry type