Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Perinad Gp Proj. No. 43/25 Village Junction Kalluvila Junction Road Retarring Ward 17
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Perinad Gp Proj. No. 43/25 Village Junction Kalluvila Junction Road Retarring Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_693886_16 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/PRND/TNDR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101296 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 59/24-kattuvila village junction road maintenance in ward 17
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 59/24-kattuvila village junction road maintenance in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 59/24-kattuvila village junction road maintenance in ward 17-re tender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 59/24-kattuvila village junction road maintenance in ward 17-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2
Annual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp proj no - 55/24-kumbelil suryamill road retarring in ward 5
Annual plan-perinad gp proj no - 55/24-kumbelil suryamill road retarring in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 79/24 perinad gp-iti smasanam road retarring in ward 14
Annual plan-proj no 79/24 perinad gp-iti smasanam road retarring in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 17/24-25-mundukari kumbikkal road retarring ward 9
Annual plan-proj no 17/24-25-mundukari kumbikkal road retarring ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25- perinad gp - proj. no. 66/25-maintenance of public wells at wards -17 , 7 , 2 , 9 , 18 , 15 , 19 , 12 in perinad gp
Annual plan-2024-25- perinad gp - proj. no. 66/25-maintenance of public wells at wards -17 , 7 , 2 , 9 , 18 , 15 , 19 , 12 in perinad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2 -re tender
Annual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2 -re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp proj no - 55/24-kumbelil suryamill road retarring in ward 5-re tender
Annual plan-perinad gp proj no - 55/24-kumbelil suryamill road retarring in ward 5-re tender
Read moreof your Industry type