Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Street Light On Road To Be Widened At Imperial Golf Estate Mullanpur And Talwandi Khurd, Ludhiana 1 District Ludhiana
|
| Description |
Providing Street Light On Road To Be Widened At Imperial Golf Estate Mullanpur And Talwandi Khurd, Ludhiana 1 District Ludhiana
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOA_170151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/E-SASN-786 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 2.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346328 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2026
Expired 71 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening of link road mullanpur to khanjarwal and mullanpur to talwandi khurd mc mullanpur district ludhiana. ldh2026-23
Widening of link road mullanpur to khanjarwal and mullanpur to talwandi khurd mc mullanpur district ludhiana. ldh2026-23
Read more4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km 92.000 to 170.000 state of punjab - construction of foot over bridge at mullanpur dakha near govt. school
4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km 92.000 to 170.000 state of punjab - construction of foot over bridge at mullanpur dakha near govt. school
Read moreProviding street light system on approach road for kadiana khurd near hi tech valley ludhiana
Providing street light system on approach road for kadiana khurd near hi tech valley ludhiana
Read moreTender for modernization of link roads sh-13 to odr-07 via boparai dhatt, morkarima talwandi kalan sawaddi (pb10101) falling in mc mullanpur distt ludhiana including 5 year routine maintenance ldh2025-168
Tender for modernization of link roads sh-13 to odr-07 via boparai dhatt, morkarima talwandi kalan sawaddi (pb10101) falling in mc mullanpur distt ludhiana including 5 year routine maintenance ldh2025-168
Read moreModernization of rural l/r in village akkuwal kot mana gorsian khan mohhamad bhaini araiyaan bharowal kalan bassian bet talwandi nau abad aliwal walipur kalan humbran in mc mullanpur and sidhwanbet district ludhiana. ldh2025-184
Modernization of rural l/r in village akkuwal kot mana gorsian khan mohhamad bhaini araiyaan bharowal kalan bassian bet talwandi nau abad aliwal walipur kalan humbran in mc mullanpur and sidhwanbet district ludhiana. ldh2025-184
Read moreUp-gradation of l/r talwandi to sawaddi mc mullanpur ludhiana. (earth work upto premix work including const of culverts, side drain and road furniture etc.) maintenance for 5 year (2nd year to 5th year) (nabard ridf-xxx scheme)ldh2025-095
Up-gradation of l/r talwandi to sawaddi mc mullanpur ludhiana. (earth work upto premix work including const of culverts, side drain and road furniture etc.) maintenance for 5 year (2nd year to 5th year) (nabard ridf-xxx scheme)ldh2025-095
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender (equotation) for darapur fee plaza for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 in the state of punjab to be executed on bot on dbfot basis under nhdp phase iii
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender (equotation) for darapur fee plaza for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 in the state of punjab to be executed on bot on dbfot basis under nhdp phase iii
Read moreProviding lighting arrangement in parks and repair, renovation, argumentation and replacement of hpsv lights with led street lights in urban estate, sugar mill site, jagraon, ludhiana including 05 year maintenance ouvgl work
Providing lighting arrangement in parks and repair, renovation, argumentation and replacement of hpsv lights with led street lights in urban estate, sugar mill site, jagraon, ludhiana including 05 year maintenance ouvgl work
Read moreof your Industry type