Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road From I) H.No: 9 4 133/A/15 To H.No: 9 4 133/B/8, Ii)h.No: 9 4 133/B/8 To H.No: 9 4 133/B/9/10, Iii)h.No: 9 4 133/C/3 To H.No: 9 4 133/C/14 Iv)h.No: 9 4 133/C/18 To H.No: 9 4 133/C/17/C In Chabra Enclave Under Tolichowki Ward 68, Cir 13, Kz, Ghmc
Description
Laying Of Cc Road From I) H.No: 9 4 133/A/15 To H.No: 9 4 133/B/8, Ii)h.No: 9 4 133/B/8 To H.No: 9 4 133/B/9/10, Iii)h.No: 9 4 133/C/3 To H.No: 9 4 133/C/14 Iv)h.No: 9 4 133/C/18 To H.No: 9 4 133/C/17/C In Chabra Enclave Under Tolichowki Ward 68, Cir 13, Kz, Ghmc
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 625807
Reference
Number
NIT NO.26/EE/CIR13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26, DT.08-09-2025 (Item No.12)
Tender Fee 1342
EMD 37898
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date September 11, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 19/09/2025

Expired 352 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.