Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Complete Repair Of Self Er Assly 24 V 03 Nos And 04 Nos Alternator Assly.Drill 936,Tata Hitachi 182 195 Lt Sl N0 768.2.Rep.Of Differ Link (Radius) Arm With Replac Of New Spherical Bushing And Pin Providing 07 Nos And Bearing Dum Sl 10358 10359
|
| Description |
1.Complete Repair Of Self Er Assly 24 V 03 Nos And 04 Nos Alternator Assly.Drill 936,Tata Hitachi 182 195 Lt Sl N0 768.2.Rep.Of Differ Link (Radius) Arm With Replac Of New Spherical Bushing And Pin Providing 07 Nos And Bearing Dum Sl 10358 10359
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_320049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E.(X)/AADOCM/E- TENDER/24-25/49 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Excavation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331760 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. repairing of rear drive line of dumper sl no d 10358 and d 10359
1. repairing of rear drive line of dumper sl no d 10358 and d 10359
 2. repairing of front drive line with changing of cross and bolt pulling out and damaged thread rethreading and battery box repairing dumper sl no d 60396 d 10365 and d 60055
Read moreRepairing of hd-465-7 dumper sl. no. d-10358 and d-10359 of aad ocm, dhori area
Repairing of hd-465-7 dumper sl. no. d-10358 and d-10359 of aad ocm, dhori area
Read more1.repairing of broken mounting bracket lift cylinder (lhs and rhs) and fabrication of lift cylinder bushing and pin of sd32w dozer sl. no.- t/104841. 2.repairing of 02 nos. self-starter of komatsu dumper sl no-d/10359.
1.repairing of broken mounting bracket lift cylinder (lhs and rhs) and fabrication of lift cylinder bushing and pin of sd32w dozer sl. no.- t/104841. 2.repairing of 02 nos. self-starter of komatsu dumper sl no-d/10359.
Read moreRepairing of welding cracked brace arm 02 nos and its mounting pin and repairing of rh trunnion cover taking out new bolt with washer fitted to be done 01 nos yoke shaft rep.of rh side of bd155 dozer sl no- t-3280.
Repairing of welding cracked brace arm 02 nos and its mounting pin and repairing of rh trunnion cover taking out new bolt with washer fitted to be done 01 nos yoke shaft rep.of rh side of bd155 dozer sl no- t-3280.
Read moreI), ii) repairing of 02 nos. rear brake chamber assembly and 01 no. slack adjuster assembly of dumper sl. no. d-90025, (cil no. 11864) and d-90108, (cil no. 12217) iii) repairing of steering cylinder assembly (l.h.s and r.h.s) both sides of 100 t dum
I), ii) repairing of 02 nos. rear brake chamber assembly and 01 no. slack adjuster assembly of dumper sl. no. d-90025, (cil no. 11864) and d-90108, (cil no. 12217) iii) repairing of steering cylinder assembly (l.h.s and r.h.s) both sides of 100 t dum
Read moreof your Industry type