Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Proj. No. 64/24 Unnimukku Kadumankuzhy Road Retarring
Description
Proj. No. 64/24 Unnimukku Kadumankuzhy Road Retarring
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_587721_3
Reference
Number
01/AE/LSGD/PLM/E TENDER/2023-2024
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10593
Tender Value -
Place Office of Assistant Engineer, Pullampara G.P
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 18, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/07/2023

Expired 1134 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.