Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repair Work At Industrial Area Neemrana I Ii Epip A Nd Nic M Neemrana Amounting To Rs 8.81 Lack
|
| Description |
As Per Bo Q
|
| Organisation | RIICO-Sr. DGM(Tech) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RIICO_439552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/2024-2025/1-10/2298/01 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 17622 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neemrana-I Neemrana-II EPIP Neemrana and NIC(M) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=789591 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repair work at industrial area neemrana-i ii epip and nic m neemrana amounting to rs 4.96 lack
As per boq
Read morePatch repair work at industrial area neemrana-i ii epip and nic m neemrana amounting to rs 4.96 lack
As per boq
Read morePatch repair work at industrial area neemrana-i ii and epip neemrana amounting to rs 9.66 lack
As per boq
Read moreMaintenance of rwhs at industrial area epip neermana i ii and nic m neemrana amounting to rs 12.58 lack
As per boq
Read moreCleaning of drains at industrial area neemrana-i,ii and epip, neemrana amounting to rs 11.44 lack
As per boq
Read moreCleaning of drains at industrial area neemrana-i ii and epip neemrana amounting to rs 11.44 lack
As per boq
Read moreRoutine works related to operation and maintenance of industrial area epip neemrana neemrana i ii nic m neemrana kolila joga amounting to rs 554.68 lack
As per boq
Read moreRoutine works related to operation and maintenance of industrial area epip neemrana neemrana i ii nic (m) neemrana kolila joga amounting to rs 554.68 lack
As per boq
Read moreof your Industry type