Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Repairing Of 01 No. Mast Raising Cylinder And Battery Box Repairing Of Drill Rel 6021512 (Dr 245) At Akwmocp , Katras Area, Bccl.
|
| Description |
For Repairing Of 01 No. Mast Raising Cylinder And Battery Box Repairing Of Drill Rel 6021512 (Dr 245) At Akwmocp , Katras Area, Bccl.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_284879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/EXCV/E-TENDER/ 23-24/110 DATE- 02.08.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 519 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Excavation Deptt., Katras Area Office, PO Sijua, D |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreFor repairing of silencer assly of drill dr- 245 of akwmocp, katras area, bccl .
For repairing of silencer assly of drill dr- 245 of akwmocp, katras area, bccl .
Read moreComplete repairing of a.c. unit assly. of drill dr-245 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl .
Complete repairing of a.c. unit assly. of drill dr-245 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl .
Read moreFor repairing of operator cabin and railing guard of drill sl. no.- 6021512 ( dr-245) at akwmocp katas area bccl
For repairing of operator cabin and railing guard of drill sl. no.- 6021512 ( dr-245) at akwmocp katas area bccl
Read moreFor repairing of front gates 02 nos. of drill dr-236 and dr-245 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of front gates 02 nos. of drill dr-236 and dr-245 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor extraction of broken bolts of track roller and re-threading of rel650d drill sl. no. 6021512 ( dr-245) at akwmocp katras area bccl.
For extraction of broken bolts of track roller and re-threading of rel650d drill sl. no. 6021512 ( dr-245) at akwmocp katras area bccl.
Read moreFor repairing of rotary head assly. and its housing of drill sl. no. dr-245 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of rotary head assly. and its housing of drill sl. no. dr-245 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing of alternator 24 volt of drill sl. no. dr-159 and repairing and cleaning of radiator of drill dr-245 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
For repairing of alternator 24 volt of drill sl. no. dr-159 and repairing and cleaning of radiator of drill dr-245 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Read moreFor repairing of silencer assly. of drill dr-249 of akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
For repairing of silencer assly. of drill dr-249 of akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Read moreFor new door bit fitting and worn out ladders( 02 nos.) repairing of drill dr-245 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
For new door bit fitting and worn out ladders( 02 nos.) repairing of drill dr-245 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Read moreof your Industry type