Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Agencies For Collection Of Bill Payment Of Domestic Png Customers Through Various Payment Modes
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Agencies For Collection Of Bill Payment Of Domestic Png Customers Through Various Payment Modes Payment Gateway
|
| Organisation | Indraprastha Gas Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 1697 |
|
Reference Number |
ITI/NSU/CIVIL-DEL/2024/0113/Tower/09 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Indraprastha Gas Limited-Contracts and Procurement-Delhi-New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://petroleum.ewizard.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 23:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of agencies for collection of bill payment of domestic png customers through various payment modes
Engagement of agencies for collection of bill payment of domestic png customers through various payment modes - bbps
Read moreEngagement of agencies for collection of bill payment of domestic png customers through various payment modes
Engagement of agencies for collection of bill payment of domestic png customers through various payment modes - payment gateway
Read moreRate contract for a period of 2 years for appointment of agencies for disconnection and reconnection of png domestic customers under bill payment defaulter cases in pune ga.
Rate contract for a period of 2 years for appointment of agencies for disconnection and reconnection of png domestic customers under bill payment defaulter cases in pune ga.
Read moreTender for rate contract for a period of 2 years for appointment of agencies for disconnection and reconnection of png domestic customers under bill payment defaulter cases in pune ga.
Tender for rate contract for a period of 2 years for appointment of agencies for disconnection and reconnection of png domestic customers under bill payment defaulter cases in pune ga.
Read moreTender for rate contract for a period of 1 year for appointment of agencies for bill printing and bill distribution of png domestic customers for pune ga
Tender for rate contract for a period of 1 year for appointment of agencies for bill printing and bill distribution of png domestic customers for pune ga
Read moreSelection of bharat bill payment operating units (bbpou) for electricity bill payment through bharat bill payment system (bbps)
Selection of bharat bill payment operating units (bbpou) for electricity bill payment through bharat bill payment system (bbps). kindly check tender document for details.
Read moreTender for rate contract for a period of 01 (one) year for appointment of agencies for disconnection and reconnection and recovery of png domestic customers under defaulter in bill payment cases in pune ga.
Tender for rate contract for a period of 01 (one) year for appointment of agencies for disconnection and reconnection and recovery of png domestic customers under defaulter in bill payment cases in pune ga.
Read moreRate contract for a period of 2 years for appointment of agencies for carrying out meter reading, bill printing and bill distribution activities of png domestic customers for nashik ga.
Rate contract for a period of 2 years for appointment of agencies for carrying out meter reading, bill printing and bill distribution activities of png domestic customers for nashik ga.
Read moreRate contract for a period of 2 years for appointment of agencies for carrying out meter reading, bill printing and bill distribution activities of png domestic customers for nashik ga.
Rate contract for a period of 2 years for appointment of agencies for carrying out meter reading, bill printing and bill distribution activities of png domestic customers for nashik ga.
Read moreof your Industry type