Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Injector Assy,Nozzle,Solenoid,Propeller Shaft Assy,Armature Assy,Synchro Ring 3 4,Synchronizer Hub
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4043033
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 05, 2023 03:18
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1055 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.R ENTERPRISES - 07-10-2023 21:18:23 MSE Qualified
2 LOVISH ENTERPRISES - 07-10-2023 21:52:30 MSE Qualified
3 Vishvakarma Motor Garrage - 06-10-2023 21:33:08 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Vishvakarma Motor Garrage(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : INJECTOR ASSY,NOZZLE,SOLENOID,PROPELLER SHAFT ASSY,ARMATURE ASSY,SYNCHRO RING 3 4,SYNCHRONIZER HUB 49355.00 L1
2 A.R ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : INJECTOR ASSY,NOZZLE,SOLENOID,PROPELLER SHAFT ASSY,ARMATURE ASSY,SYNCHRO RING 3 4,SYNCHRONIZER HUB 56251.00 L2
3 LOVISH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : INJECTOR ASSY,NOZZLE,SOLENOID,PROPELLER SHAFT ASSY,ARMATURE ASSY,SYNCHRO RING 3 4,SYNCHRONIZER HUB 62387.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise