Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parshad Nidhi Construction Cc Road At N Block City Center. Ward No. 30, Zone No. 11. File No. 982/23x3/6.
|
| Description |
Parshad Nidhi Construction Cc Road At N Block City Center. Ward No. 30, Zone No. 11. File No. 982/23x3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_316859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/982/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 13977 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different type work at ward 30 zone 11 .file no.215/23x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance and construction of different type work at ward 30 zone 11 .file no.215/23x3/3.
Read more( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
( parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at devashish enclave colony. ward 30. zone 11 file no. 563/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at devashish enclave colony ward 30 zone 11.file no.563/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at devashish enclave colony ward 30 zone 11.file no.563/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at gandhi club gandhi road ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 475/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at gandhi club gandhi road ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 475/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. shed work at chandupura ward no. 62 zone no. 22 file no. 441/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. shed work at chandupura ward no. 62 zone no. 22 file no. 441/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 486/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of different type work in nagar nigam building city center ward no. 30 file no. 147/23x3/3, 2nd call
Maintenance of different type work in nagar nigam building city center ward no. 30 file no. 147/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of different type work in nagar nigam building city center ward no. 30 file no. 147/23x3/3, 3rd call
Maintenance of different type work in nagar nigam building city center ward no. 30 file no. 147/23x3/3, 3rd call
Read moreParshad nidhi. construction of different type work at different place. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 487/23x3/3
Parshad nidhi. construction of different type work at different place. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 487/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of entry gate work at village kheriya mirdha ward no. 62 zone 22 file no. 438/23x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of entry gate work at village kheriya mirdha ward no. 62 zone 22 file no. 438/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type