Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road Repairing From Dilip Darjee House Towards Arjun Lama House.Part No 11/72 Apas Id Apas/01/011/72/0011
|
| Description |
Cc Road Repairing From Dilip Darjee House Towards Arjun Lama House.Part No 11/72 Apas Id Apas/01/011/72/0011
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1019421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
134/KCN/E-TENDER/2025(3RD CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4825 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALCHINI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2510390 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of icds center at aral apas id apas/01/272/71/0011
Repairing of icds center at aral apas id apas/01/272/71/0011&#x0d
Read moreDrain repairing from bipen tete house to doma oraon house at madhu tg within satali gp under kalchini development block. apas id apas/01/011/144/0011
Drain repairing from bipen tete house to doma oraon house at madhu tg within satali gp under kalchini development block. apas id apas/01/011/144/0011
Read moreConstruction of drain near naskarpur porelpara icds (scheme id apas/01/198/97/0011 )
Construction of drain near naskarpur porelpara icds (scheme id apas/01/198/97/0011 )
Read moreBeautiication flower garden near pry school at jagjibanpur (scheme id apas/01/198/164/0011 )
Beautiication flower garden near pry school at jagjibanpur (scheme id apas/01/198/164/0011 )
Read moreConstruction of culvert at hazra para kali tala, scheme id- apas/01/272/189/0011
Construction of culvert at hazra para kali tala, scheme id- apas/01/272/189/0011
Read moreRepairing of icds no 63 at purba makrar pirtala (scheme id apas/01/198/104/0011 )
Repairing of icds no 63 at purba makrar pirtala (scheme id apas/01/198/104/0011 )
Read moreConstruction of rcc ghat at koley pukur at khamanpur (scheme id apas/01/198/165/0011 )
Construction of rcc ghat at koley pukur at khamanpur (scheme id apas/01/198/165/0011 )
Read moreInstallation and repairing of street light at 99 no booth ( scheme id apas/01/198/99/0011 )
Installation and repairing of street light at 99 no booth ( scheme id apas/01/198/99/0011 )
Read moreRepairing of nayapara sgsy building at nayapara booth no 193 (scheme id apas/01/198/193/0011 )
Repairing of nayapara sgsy building at nayapara booth no 193 (scheme id apas/01/198/193/0011 )
Read moreInstallation of 40 nos new street light at teghari booth no 185 (scheme id apas/01/198/185/0011 )
Installation of 40 nos new street light at teghari booth no 185 (scheme id apas/01/198/185/0011 )
Read moreof your Industry type