Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication, Galvanizing, Testing, Supply And Delivery For Procurement Of Different 132 Kv Substation Structures Including Fasteners For Laxmikantapur 220/132 Kv Sub Station And Titagarh 132/33/25 Kv Substation Of Wbsetcl
|
| Description |
Fabrication, Galvanizing, Testing, Supply And Delivery For Procurement Of Different 132 Kv Substation Structures Including Fasteners For Laxmikantapur 220/132 Kv Sub Station And Titagarh 132/33/25 Kv Substation Of Wbsetcl
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SETCL_535042_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE/KTZ/Lax-Tita/CIV/23-24/04 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADDITIONAL CHIEF ENGINEER KTZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures including fasteners for laxmikantapur 220/132 kv sub station , subhasgram 220/132 kv sub station and serakol 132/33/25 kv substation of wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures including fasteners for laxmikantapur 220/132 kv sub station , subhasgram 220/132 kv sub station and serakol 132/33/25 kv substation of wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication galvanizing, testing supply delivery at site of different structures including fasteners of 2nd 132 kv main bus at titagarh 132 kv sub station under saltlake area office wbsetcl
Fabrication galvanizing, testing supply delivery at site of different structures including fasteners of 2nd 132 kv main bus at titagarh 132 kv sub station under saltlake area office wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures including fasteners for subhasgram 220/132 kv sub station under kasba area office substation of wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures including fasteners for subhasgram 220/132 kv sub station under kasba area office substation of wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply delivery at site of different structures including fasteners of 132 kv structures of 2nd 132 kv main bus at newtown aa-iii 220 kv sub-station under saltlake area office, wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply delivery at site of different structures including fasteners of 132 kv structures of 2nd 132 kv main bus at newtown aa-iii 220 kv sub-station under saltlake area office, wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery of different substation structures and matching g.i bolts, nuts and washers at rampurhat 132 kv substation and sainthia 132 kv substation, wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery of different substation structures and matching g.i bolts, nuts and washers at rampurhat 132 kv substation and sainthia 132 kv substation, wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication galvanizing testing supply delivery at site of lighting mast 35m narrow base structures including fasteners at titagarh 132 33 kv sub station under salt lake area office wbsetcl
Fabrication galvanizing testing supply delivery at site of lighting mast 35m narrow base structures including fasteners at titagarh 132 33 kv sub station under salt lake area office wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery of different substation structures and matching g.i bolts, nuts and washers at berhampore 132 kv substation, wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery of different substation structures and matching g.i bolts, nuts and washers at berhampore 132 kv substation, wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery of different substation structures and matching g.i bolts, nuts and washers at raghunathganj 132 kv substation, wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery of different substation structures and matching g.i bolts, nuts and washers at raghunathganj 132 kv substation, wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply anddelivery of different 33 kv, 132 kv and 220 kv substation structures including g.i nuts, bolts and washers matchingwith the above structures at different substations of wbsetcl under c.e(oandm)-ii
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply anddelivery of different 33 kv, 132 kv and 220 kv substation structures including g.i nuts, bolts and washers matchingwith the above structures at different substations of wbsetcl under c.e(oandm)-ii
Read moreof your Industry type