Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Recess Mounting Fitting 2 Ft X 2 Ft 36 W Make Bajaj Oblique Halonix Oblique Surya,Led Recess Mou
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4675665 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIKA ASSOCIATES | - | 02-03-2024 17:24:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MISHON TRADING CORPORATION | - | 02-03-2024 17:54:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SARTHAK SERVICES | - | 02-03-2024 17:44:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIKA ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LED Recess Mounting fitting 2 ft x 2 ft 36W Make Bajaj oblique Halonix oblique Surya,LED Recess Mou | 595034.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MISHON TRADING CORPORATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LED Recess Mounting fitting 2 ft x 2 ft 36W Make Bajaj oblique Halonix oblique Surya,LED Recess Mou | 628434.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SARTHAK SERVICES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : LED Recess Mounting fitting 2 ft x 2 ft 36W Make Bajaj oblique Halonix oblique Surya,LED Recess Mou | 641580.00 | L3 |