Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Matting,Seat Cover,Floor Mat,Salter,Iron Stand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4485360 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2Z SOLUTIONS | - | 25-01-2024 20:40:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANAND ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 20:48:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri Bala JI Enterprises | - | 25-01-2024 20:43:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2Z SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Matting,Seat cover,Floor Mat,Salter,Iron Stand | 89225.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANAND ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Matting,Seat cover,Floor Mat,Salter,Iron Stand | 94670.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shri Bala JI Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Matting,Seat cover,Floor Mat,Salter,Iron Stand | 101145.00 | L3 |
Kengeri ttmc bus stand commercial space-1st floor
Kengeri ttmc commercial space-1st floor, 30,734sq.ft, rs.14,40,853, emd rs. 14,65,274, license period 10 years
Read moreKengeri upanagar bus stand commercial space-1st floor
Kengeri upanagar commercial space-1st floor, 19,382.20sq.ft, rs.11,94,095, emd rs. 12,14,334, license period 10 years
Read moreFloor matting,7dmat,grass mat,seat cover,seat cover,neck rest,star box,star plate,flag rod,vehicle
Read more
Replacement of seat cover,replacement of foot mat,replacement of floor matting,replacement of steer
Read more
Replacement of seat cover job,replacement of foot mat,replacement of floor matting set,replacement
Read more
of your Industry type