Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Repairing Of Qtr. No. 2 A/13, Barkakana 🏠 Central Coalfields Limited (Ccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Repair Of Qtr. No. 2 A/13 Located At Nts Barkakana Under Gm Unit (Bs) Area. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 3:00 Pm A Tender Fee Of Inr 5900 Has Been Set, With An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of The Same Amount. Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Tender Documents. Keywords: Repair, Quarter, Central Coalfields Limited, Barkakana, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd
Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Qtr. No. 2 A/13 Situated At Nts Barkakana Under Gm Unit (Bs) Area.
Description
Repairing Of Qtr. No. 2 A/13 Situated At Nts Barkakana Under Gm Unit (Bs) Area.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_307668_1
Reference
Number
GM(BS)/Civil/Tender/24-25/69
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5900
Tender Value -
Place Barkakana
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=318819

Start Date May 09, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/05/2024

Expired 838 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.