Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
65" Lcd Infrared Optical 3840 X2160 Interactive Panel With Accessories
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4079125 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 21:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S ENTERPRISES | Make : Samsung Model : Samsung Interactive Flat Panel - WA65C Title : Samsung Interactive Flat Panel - WA65C | 08-11-2023 10:39:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ANTRAX TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Trueview Model : TV-PM650TAIO Title : Interactive Panel with accessories | 08-11-2023 13:47:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | JANA TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Solitaire Model : Solitaire SLTR 65i Title : Solitaire SLTR 65i | 06-11-2023 17:14:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | ORBIT INFOTECH | Make : BENQ Model : BENQ RE6503N WITH 5 YEARS WARRANTY Title : BENQ RE6503N WITH 5 YEARS WARRANTY | 08-11-2023 12:39:38 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | PADAMALAXMI TRADINGS AND HOLDINGS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Gladwin Model : Gladwin Platinum Series - Android 12.0 Title : Gladwin Platinum Series - Android 12.0 | 07-11-2023 18:11:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | PENTAGON TECH FUSION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PENTAGON Model : PenTouch PTw 65 Title : PenTouch PTw 65 | 08-11-2023 13:26:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RAGIV MARKETING | Make : LOGIC Interactive Intelligent Panel 55 Inch Model : IFP65AX Title : LOGIC Interactive Intelligent Panel 65 Inch | 27-10-2023 12:17:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SHREE CORPORATION | Make : Logic Model : LT-IR75AX Title : INTERACTIVE dISPLAY | 06-11-2023 18:04:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTRAX TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 65" LCD Infrared optical 3840X2160 interactive panel with accessories | 95987.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JANA TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : 65" LCD Infrared optical 3840X2160 interactive panel with accessories | 114120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAGIV MARKETING | Item Categories : 65" LCD Infrared optical 3840X2160 interactive panel with accessories | 140190.00 | L3 |
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway sh-65 connecting malpe with molakalmur via udupi, hebri,agumbe, begar, koppa, narasimharajapura,sulageri, bhadravathi, chennagiri, shanthisagar,davanagere, jagalur, mustur and b.g .kere (sh-65) from 279.77 to 305.27 and 309.32 to 309.50km in molakalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of highway sh-65 connecting malpe with molakalmur via udupi, hebri,agumbe, begar, koppa, narasimharajapura,sulageri, bhadravathi, chennagiri, shanthisagar,davanagere, jagalur, mustur and b.g .kere (sh-65) from 279.77 to 305.27 and 309.32 to 309.50km in molakalmuru taluk
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreProvision of main lt panel (outdoor type), sub-panel, cable along with electrical wiring & electrical installation and ups wiring in different court room of heritage building, annexy building ftc building and cjm court building in the campus of old civil court at banka, distt.-banka.
Provision of main lt panel (outdoor type), sub-panel, cable along with electrical wiring & electrical installation and ups wiring in different court room of heritage building, annexy building ftc building and cjm court building in the campus of old civil court at banka, distt.-banka.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreOperation maintenance and comprehensive amc for three years for 476 no dwlr system with telemetry as specified in schedule of requirement along with accessories installed at designated locations and data center equipments including replacement of ma
Operation maintenance and comprehensive amc for three years for 476 no dwlr system with telemetry as specified in schedule of requirement along with accessories installed at designated locations and data center equipments including replacement of ma
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreof your Industry type