Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Pcc Road From Paikar Hospital To Bardhanpara Road To Badal House Vill Paikar Jl No 76 Dag.No 8387/8391 At Paikar I G.P. Under Murarai Ii Dev.Block Fund Mplad
Description
Construction Of Pcc Road From Paikar Hospital To Bardhanpara Road To Badal House Vill Paikar Jl No 76 Dag.No 8387/8391 At Paikar I G.P. Under Murarai Ii Dev.Block Fund Mplad
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_600261_3
Reference
Number
WBBIR/PRO/PKR-I/ NIT-10/2023-24
Tender Fee 400
EMD 9800
Tender Value -
Place PRODHAN PAIKAR-I GRAM PANCHYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date November 07, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2023

Expired 1025 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.