Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Palakkad Muncipality Pipe Line Extension In Ramadevi Nagar And Various Places In Ward1 Deposit Work Ward 1 Palakkad Muncipality Pipeline Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Palakkad Muncipality Pipe Line Extension In Ramadevi Nagar And Various Places In Ward1 Deposit Work Ward 1 Palakkad Muncipality Pipeline Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_640481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/23-24/AEE/PHSD/PKD/Deposit/W No1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4382 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PH Sub division Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling new borewell and installing pump near kotekar society and pipeline extension work in someshwara tmc limits
Drilling new borewell and installing pump near kotekar society and pipeline extension work in someshwara tmc limits
Read moreAmrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Amrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Read moreAttending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreDeposit - irinjalakuda muncipality - pipeline extension works in various wards.
Deposit - irinjalakuda muncipality -janakeeyasoothrana padhathi (project no.so/289/25) - pipeline extension works in&#x0d various wards.
Read moredeposit-perinthalmanna muncipality- deposit work 2022-23pipeline extension back side of crematorium in ward 28-pipeline work
deposit-perinthalmanna muncipality- deposit work 2022-23pipeline extension back side of crematorium in ward 28-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-perinthalmanna muncipality- deposit work 2022-23pipeline extension to mele vetty colony in ward 16 -pipeline work
Deposit-perinthalmanna muncipality- deposit work 2022-23pipeline extension to mele vetty colony in ward 16 -pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-pipeline extension at various places in kumily panchayat-pipeline extension at various places in kumily panchayat-general civil work
Deposit-pipeline extension at various places in kumily panchayat-pipeline extension at various places in kumily panchayat-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-perinthalmanna muncipality- deposit work 2022-23pipe line extension to ch ashique road in ward 4 -pipeline work
Deposit-perinthalmanna muncipality- deposit work 2022-23pipe line extension to ch ashique road in ward 4 -pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type