Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Various Temperature Measurement Instruments Thermocouples And Rt Ds Installed At Different Auxiliaries And Locations In Btg And Bop Area At 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Various Temperature Measurement Instruments Thermocouples And Rt Ds Installed At Different Auxiliaries And Locations In Btg And Bop Area At 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_282507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PT-2393 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 62200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of thermocouple cables for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of thermocouple cables for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of smps power supply for various plcs in bop area in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of smps power supply for various plcs in bop area in 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of v belt for various auxiliaries in ph-i and ph-ii at 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of v belt for various auxiliaries in ph-i and ph-ii at 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of schneider make relay for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of schneider make relay for 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of carbon brush for generator of 2x600mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of carbon brush for generator of 2x600mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of various size ms fasteners for 2x600mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of various size ms fasteners for 2x600mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of cable glands for 2x600mw and 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of cable glands for 2x600mw and 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of vibration transmitter with accessories for motor and pumps of btg and bop area for 2x600mw , sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Procurement of vibration transmitter with accessories for motor and pumps of btg and bop area for 2x600mw , sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of vibration transmitter with accessories for motor and pumps of btg and bop area for 2x600mw , sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Procurement of vibration transmitter with accessories for motor and pumps of btg and bop area for 2x600mw , sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Read moreProcurement of vibration transmitter with accessories for motor and pumps of btg and bop area for 2x600mw , sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Procurement of vibration transmitter with accessories for motor and pumps of btg and bop area for 2x600mw , sstpp, mppgcl, khandwa
Read moreof your Industry type