Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From From The L/O Puran Rabhato The L/Ojatra Rabhaat 12/112 Id 71661141/Xvfc/2023 24 Fund Tide
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From From The L/O Puran Rabhato The L/Ojatra Rabhaat 12/112 Id 71661141/Xvfc/2023 24 Fund Tide
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_568101_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT 1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6776 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from the kartik ghosh to the l o chapatali river at 12 111 id-71659111/xvfc/2023-24 fund-tide
Construction of cc drain from the kartik ghosh to the l o chapatali river at 12 111 id-71659111/xvfc/2023-24 fund-tide
Read moreConstruction of concretedrain fromthe l/o harendra barman to the l/o kadir asur at 12/128 id-71654661/xvfc/2023-24 fund-tide
Construction of concretedrain fromthe l/o harendra barman to the l/o kadir asur at 12/128 id-71654661/xvfc/2023-24 fund-tide
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the l o naresh barman to the bundh at 12 121 id-71790018/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of cc road from the l o naresh barman to the bundh at 12 121 id-71790018/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the l o dinabandhu roy to the l o naresh roy at 12 113 id-71790018 /xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of cc road from the l o dinabandhu roy to the l o naresh roy at 12 113 id-71790018 /xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the l o hirak barman to the l o rajesh oraon at 12 126 id-71787742/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of pcc road from the l o hirak barman to the l o rajesh oraon at 12 126 id-71787742/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the l o gourhari roy to the l o ramesh roy s house at 12 120 id-71968513/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of cc road from the l o gourhari roy to the l o ramesh roy s house at 12 120 id-71968513/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of pccroad ranjitoraon houseto the h/oraju oraonat part 12/125 id-71789024/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of pccroad ranjitoraon houseto the h/oraju oraonat part 12/125 id-71789024/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h o niyoti saha to the h o balaram saha at 12 123 id-71687417/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of cc road from the h o niyoti saha to the h o balaram saha at 12 123 id-71687417/xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from the banchukamari health center towards c roy id-71665426xvfc/2023-24 fund-tide
Construction of cc drain from the banchukamari health center towards c roy id-71665426xvfc/2023-24 fund-tide
Read moreof your Industry type