Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pa Mixer,Pa Speaker,Pa Speaker
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4007263 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SignX IndiaCN ENTERPRISESARDAR MUSICAL AND ELECTRONIC HOUSE
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Gyana Ranjan Kar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CN ENTERPRISE | Make : ahuja Model : AMX-912DP | 18-10-2023 07:59:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | SARDAR MUSICAL AND ELECTRONIC HOUSE | Make : AHUJA DUAL CHANNEL POWER AMPLIFIER Model : PROMIX-1442 | 18-10-2023 16:09:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SignX India | Make : ahuja Model : AMX-912DP | 24-10-2023 14:21:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ahuja Two Way PA Speaker, Warranty 1 Years | ahuja | SRX-500 | 4 | ₹ 88888.000 |
| ahuja Analog 24V Pa Mixer | ahuja | AMX-912DP | 1 | ₹ 17999.000 |
| ahuja One Way PA Speaker, Warranty 1 Years | ahuja | SWX-650 | 2 | ₹ 44400.000 |