Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road From Alauddin Gazi House To Anowar Gazi House Via Ahamed Gazi House Sansad Vi Roypur 109342355
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road From Alauddin Gazi House To Anowar Gazi House Via Ahamed Gazi House Sansad Vi Roypur 109342355
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
430/KP-II/E-TENDER/15TH FC/2025 SL-7 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2758 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAYPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1979030 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc road from chemo para hossain molla house to alauddin gazi house at sansad ii
Cc road from chemo para hossain molla house to alauddin gazi house at sansad ii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at siddik gazi house to hamid gazi house at sansad vi
Construction of pucca drain at siddik gazi house to hamid gazi house at sansad vi
Read moreCc road from tufan sanpui house to anowar sanpui house with pilling at sansad vi
Cc road from tufan sanpui house to anowar sanpui house with pilling at sansad vi
Read moreRepairing of c.c. road from, majid dhali house to alauddin gazi house with pilling at goalati, sansad 11
Repairing of c.c. road from, majid dhali house to alauddin gazi house with pilling at goalati, sansad 11
Read moreConstruction of c c road from goalati existing cc road to kalam gazi house via upto piyar gazi house with jbc works at goalati sansad 11
Construction of c c road from goalati existing cc road to kalam gazi house via upto piyar gazi house with jbc works at goalati sansad 11
Read moreConstruction of c c road from baburali house to nayeb ali house sansad xiii roypur 109345040
Construction of c c road from baburali house to nayeb ali house sansad xiii roypur 109345040
Read moreC c road from rofikul gazi house habib laskar house at sansad xvi
C c road from rofikul gazi house habib laskar house at sansad xvi
Read moreConst of cc road with pilling from alauddin moni house to habibulla mani house at sansad vi
Const of cc road with pilling from alauddin moni house to habibulla mani house at sansad vi activity code 67149674
Read moreUpgradation of earthen road to cc road from harej gazi house towards ebadul gazi house via hamid gazi ebra gazi at sansad xviii banglani under swarupnagar banglani gp of swarupnagar block
Upgradation of earthen road to cc road from harej gazi house towards ebadul gazi house via hamid gazi ebra gazi at sansad xviii banglani under swarupnagar banglani gp of swarupnagar block
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from afchar gazi house to abdar gazi land via mohit molla pond at sansad no iv
Construction of covered drain from afchar gazi house to abdar gazi land via mohit molla pond at sansad no iv
Read moreof your Industry type