Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Acp Gates 🚪 The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, On Behalf Of The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of Four Acp (Aluminium Composite Panel) Gates In Bairagarh, Near Baba Ram Das Mandir, Aara Machine Road, Behta Gaon, Gidwani Park, And Station Road, Ward 04, Zone 01, Sant Hirdaram Nagar. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 05, 2024, 5:30 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 9440 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, Acp Gates, Bairagarh, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Government And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Four Acp Gate Near Baba Ram Das Mandir Aara Machine Road, Behta Gaon, Gidwani Park And Station Road Ward 04 Zone 01 Sant Hirdaram Nagar
|
| Description |
Const. Of Four Acp Gate Near Baba Ram Das Mandir Aara Machine Road, Behta Gaon, Gidwani Park And Station Road Ward 04 Zone 01 Sant Hirdaram Nagar
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_342020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020218945 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAIRAGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=424305 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain behind gulab garden to behta gaon in sant hirdaram nagar zone 01 second call
Construction of cc road and drain behind gulab garden to behta gaon in sant hirdaram nagar zone 01 second call
Read moreSant bukhar das baba mela avadhi hetu tent vyavastha
Sant bukhar das baba mela avadhi hetu tent vyavastha
Read moresant bukhar das baba mela avadhi hetu tent vyavastha
sant bukhar das baba mela avadhi hetu tent vyavastha
Read moreRepairing and maintainance of c.c. road naear anup dayaramani house aara machine road ward 04 zone 01 sant hirdaram nagar
Repairing and maintainance of c.c. road naear anup dayaramani house aara machine road ward 04 zone 01 sant hirdaram nagar
Read moreConst. of acp gate at old bus stand sulabh complex ward 05 zone 01 sant hirdaram nagar
Const. of acp gate at old bus stand sulabh complex ward 05 zone 01 sant hirdaram nagar
Read moreDevelopment of behta shamshan ghat boundry wall, burning shed, utara shed providing fixing of paver block ward 04 zone 01 sant hirdaram nagar
Development of behta shamshan ghat boundry wall, burning shed, utara shed providing fixing of paver block ward 04 zone 01 sant hirdaram nagar
Read moreConst. of shed at machhli market near pipleshwar and nai sabji mandi behind public toilet and behta gaon near boat race and rahul nagar near anganwadi at ward 04 zone 01 sant hirdaram nagar
Const. of shed at machhli market near pipleshwar and nai sabji mandi behind public toilet and behta gaon near boat race and rahul nagar near anganwadi at ward 04 zone 01 sant hirdaram nagar
Read moreConst. of c.c. road from geeta mohan house to p.h.e. quarter and amar mewada house to lakhan house and gulab house to kanahiya house at behta gaon ward 04 zone 01 sant hirdaram nagar
Const. of c.c. road from geeta mohan house to p.h.e. quarter and amar mewada house to lakhan house and gulab house to kanahiya house at behta gaon ward 04 zone 01 sant hirdaram nagar
Read moreConst. of drain and road cross at crp area and 2 road cross at aasha tent house and prem prakash tent house gidwani park road ward 04 zone 01 sant hirdaram nagar
Const. of drain and road cross at crp area and 2 road cross at aasha tent house and prem prakash tent house gidwani park road ward 04 zone 01 sant hirdaram nagar
Read moreNagar panchayat pipraich ward no-04/02 sant prakash urf mojhu ke ghar se gupta aara machine hote huye bade gaon chaurahe tak r.c.c. nala nirman kary.
Nagar panchayat pipraich ward no-04/02 sant prakash urf mojhu ke ghar se gupta aara machine hote huye bade gaon chaurahe tak r.c.c. nala nirman kary.
Read moreof your Industry type